KidzTalk

hey do you want to know what my favorite color is??????

+12 votes
1,399 views
asked Mar 21, 2013 in Other by tiara123456789 (550 points)
recategorized Mar 22, 2013 by kidzsearch
related to an answer for: What is your favorite color?
commented Mar 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
How would we?


11 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 9, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Is it orange
+2 votes
answered Aug 9, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
reshown Sep 27, 2014 by whizkid
Is it green
+2 votes
answered Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
reshown Sep 27, 2014 by whizkid
or is it pink
+2 votes
answered Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
is it purple?
+3 votes
answered Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
What is it?????????
+2 votes
answered Mar 24, 2013 by zooni (1,000 points)
i guess its black or purple.
+3 votes
answered Mar 23, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
it is black
+3 votes
answered Mar 22, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
For me, I love them all, I don't know about you. I don't know who you are. Don't expect us to know.

-CraftyGirlJuJu
commented Mar 23, 2013 by niall luver (3,970 points)
I agree we don't know her so how are we supposed to know????
commented Mar 25, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
All she did was ask a question. Chill, guys...
No offense...
commented Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Dont be so mean!
commented Aug 9, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
@cupcake549

Um, who is mean?
+3 votes
answered Mar 21, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
Is it Blue or green?
+3 votes
answered Mar 21, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)
edited Mar 22, 2013 by mathgeek36
Yes, I'd love to know, is it purple or pink?