KidzTalk

Silens I EXCLUSIVE ART! (Please Read & Comment If You Are a Fan of Silens I!)

+8 votes
119 views
asked Oct 24, 2018 in Pictures and Drawings by -GEMHeart- (282,330 points)

NO COPYING AND PLZ ENJOY, COMMENT IF YOU LIKE SILENS I!!!

image
^Asia info sketch.
 
 
image^Asia digital drawing.
 
image^Tom Malfoy drawing.
 
image^Tom, Lucas, and Asia sketch
 
image^Silens I COVER
 
 
 
 
Please comment if you enjoy the story and whose your fave character?


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 24, 2018 by Queeny (122,500 points)
The one with Asia, Lucas, and Tom is my favorite! The story is amazing!!! :3
commented Oct 25, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,330 points)
Thank you! ;3
commented Oct 25, 2018 by dragon knight (364,760 points)
I'm so proud of you!! Your so close to 20,000!
+3 votes
answered Oct 24, 2018 by LunaLight (95,160 points)
Asia def. Sorry knight. I wish i could draw like you
commented Oct 25, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,330 points)
Thx Luna, just keep practicing!

And Asia's cool but Tom and Lucas are totally cool as well!
commented Oct 25, 2018 by dragon knight (364,760 points)
Nbabwjjwjehwnebveghwhgevh