KidzTalk

To Those It May Concern ;3

+9 votes
192 views
asked Oct 25, 2018 in General Entertainment by -GEMHeart- (285,620 points)
Could you guys make some avatars for me? I don't have access to YouTube or websites other than KS so plz no links.

 

Just make it how you think I look. I have long brown hair and hazel eyes, BTW. You can add things that GemHeart brings to mind for you! You can use other avatar makers beside human ones (anime, cartoon, etc), maybe even you can do what Luna did (she used a MLP avatar maker for meh! Thx gurl!).

 

Comment with your avatar below! ;)


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 28, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (285,620 points)
Thanks to everyone!
+1 vote
answered Oct 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (118,290 points)

I made a gacha! tomatoe Hope you like!

commented Oct 27, 2019 by anonymous
I bet she would like it!
+3 votes
answered Oct 27, 2019 by anonymous

Hi! I made an avater for you.

commented Oct 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (118,290 points)
What did you use to make that?
commented Oct 27, 2019 by anonymous

I used an app named Anime Dress Up. regular_smile

+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2019 by jellyfishlover (41,400 points)
Sure, I will.So, you like want me to draw you, right?
+1 vote
answered Oct 25, 2018 by LunaLight (107,270 points)
ur welcome!
commented Oct 25, 2018 by LunaLight (107,270 points)
i might be able to make you manga
commented Oct 25, 2018 by LunaLight (107,270 points)

omg i found and made you the perfect one but there was no save option. but here is this:

commented Oct 26, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (285,620 points)
Aw thx you!!! I like the cat stuff and the gem heart necklace! The bracelets and everything are cool too! Thx so much!
commented Oct 27, 2018 by LunaLight (107,270 points)
i was going to use a matching necklace to the braclets but then i saw the gem-heart necklace and it was meant to be!!!#lol