KidzTalk

Black On Black

+10 votes
126 views
asked Oct 25, 2018 in Other by -GEMHeart- (289,490 points)

Hi!

How are you today? Hope you had a nice day! Thank you for reading.

 

Also, don't cheat.

Any drawing suggestions for me? LOL.

Comment below if you can read this, also, thx Luna for the idea.

 

 

 

 

Why you still here?



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 3, 2019 by anonymous
Wait.... what do you mean by cheating?
+1 vote
answered Oct 25, 2018 by LunaLight (121,850 points)
ur welcome for the idea.as for drawing suggestions could you make my charecter for silens i commented? thx!
commented Oct 26, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (289,490 points)
Sure! I haven't checked back at any comments yet, what character did you create?
commented Oct 26, 2018 by LunaLight (121,850 points)
luna the one i suggested?
commented Oct 26, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (289,490 points)
oH YEAH! SORRY! Got it, will work on soon
+1 vote
answered Oct 25, 2018 by Queeny
I read it... but I cheated. I'M SORRYYY!!!!
commented Oct 26, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (289,490 points)
IT'S OOKAY! LOL