KidzTalk

white on white

+8 votes
141 views
asked Oct 25, 2018 in Challenge / Quizzes by LunaLight (123,450 points)

hi!

sorry if i have typos, i can't really see my writing!

i know your cheating.

I KNOW WHAT YOU DID!LOL XD

this little challenge is inspired by gemmyhear

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHEATER!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NO CHEATING!



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 26, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (290,270 points)
 
Best answer
LOL!!!! ;D
+1 vote
answered Oct 25, 2018 by im kanye (373,980 points)
I think this story was great! Very clear, great grammar, I can't say enough great things!! I want to see more! Can't wat for chapter three!
commented Oct 25, 2018 by LunaLight (123,450 points)
what?
commented Dec 31, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (16,010 points)
I do like white on white I love that bit where ______________  says. ___________________________

Then ______  replies____________( JOOOOOOOKE)
commented Jan 1 by LunaLight (123,450 points)
lol