this is a trend?

+10 votes
55 views
asked Oct 25, 2018 in Inspirational by toad aka star (298,300 points)
So, Luna Midnight did one, or two, of three things. Can you see it? White over white.

 

Here it is:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thanks for reading, and comment, answer!!
commented Oct 26, 2018 by a hua
what even is this site????
commented Oct 26, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
This is a site for kids, and is a social media made for kids. This is just something I made. I hope you liked it!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
I even cheated, and there's nothing there? XD
commented Oct 26, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Hooray for you!!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2018 by LunaLight (83,470 points)
i dont see not'in
commented Oct 26, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Exact
+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2018 by Queeny (97,350 points)
There is nothing there!!!