KidzTalk

making a fortune teller is easy with steps

+8 votes
447 views
asked Oct 26, 2018 in How-To by LunaLight (96,220 points)

i made a fortune teller and it really workedimage

related to an answer for: how do you make a fortune teller?


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 26, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
selected Oct 26, 2018 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
I'll try it!!
+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
thanks, this helped
+3 votes
answered Oct 26, 2018 by Queeny (123,730 points)
I'mma try that!