First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

ok this is amazing guys (life to death and back:

+8 votes
55 views
asked Oct 26, 2018 in Today I Learned... by LunaLight (88,430 points)

i saw this post:

Cindy7872 AJ's death.

then i saw this post:

Cindy7872 AJ's revivel

everybody use #cindyisstrong


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 26, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (277,950 points)
selected Oct 26, 2018 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
Yep, I was here at that point! She is still battling tho...
+2 votes
answered Oct 26, 2018 by toad aka star (327,220 points)
I saw it too.