KidzTalk

can you make me an avatar?

+9 votes
288 views
asked Oct 29, 2018 in Pictures and Drawings by LunaLight (113,510 points)
can you make me an avatar? whatever you think of me is fine. i have dirty blond hair and icy blue eyes but i prefer black hair dark blue eyes and if possible stary dark blueish blackish hair. basicly princess luna from mlp in human form. also i have pale skin.

luna midnight

commented Oct 29, 2018 by im kanye (373,600 points)
Also, what's for a background color? Short or long hair? Imma guess long!
commented Oct 29, 2018 by LunaLight (113,510 points)
Midnight sky background preferred or a galaxy one
commented Oct 29, 2018 by im kanye (373,600 points)
Thought so! Anime or cartoon? I will do when responded!
commented Oct 29, 2018 by LunaLight (113,510 points)
Def anime
commented Oct 30, 2018 by im kanye (373,600 points)
Okay! I will try my hardest!


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 12, 2020 by im kanye (373,600 points)
 
Best answer

here it is hehe

0 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by pumpkin (678,650 points)
No
commented Feb 12, 2020 by im kanye (373,600 points)

wow

+2 votes
answered Oct 29, 2018 by Queeny (129,230 points)
I could try drawing you an avatar! Though, I can't do digital art, I could do it traditionally!
commented Aug 9, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,300 points)
Wow, Queens! It’s crazy to think how far you’ve come in 2 years!
commented Aug 9, 2020 by Queeny (129,230 points)
Haha, yep! Now I mainly do digital art, it's so weird looking back at old comments and seeing how much I've changed.
+2 votes
answered Oct 29, 2018 by im kanye (373,600 points)
I will make you an avatar! I am also really bad at art...but you don't know that cuz you haven't seen my art before! Anyways, I'll try! BTW, was this for GemHeart or everyone? Either way, I WILL MAKE!
+2 votes
answered Oct 29, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (286,970 points)
If I have time I can draw one!