KidzTalk

kNIGHT....HAY GUYS....IM BACK

+9 votes
142 views
asked Oct 29, 2018 in Inspirational by knight (960 points)
Hi guys! This is a separate account, I have two accounts, Knight Star and knight. I forgot about this one...logging on it with barely no points is DEVASTING


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 3, 2020 by Pumpkin (693,600 points)
hello
+4 votes
answered Nov 1, 2018 by arkzo (424,860 points)
hi
commented Nov 1, 2018 by im kanye (373,980 points)
HAY!
+4 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by im kanye (373,980 points)
Ya...…*cries*