HAAAHHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHAHAH

+7 votes
30 views
asked Oct 29, 2018 in Inspirational by knight (940 points)
I JUST REALIZED....WITH TWO ACCOUNTS I CAN BEST ANSWER MYSELF AND GET POINTS. THIS AWESOME.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 29, 2018 by LunaLight (82,340 points)
Please stop. You have so many points I got pushed back BTW your twin DID the same thing. Sorry if I'm grouchy I have to get up at 10:00 am for an eye doctor appointment. #UUHHHGGGG
commented Oct 29, 2018 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
I get up at 7:00 or 6:00. I need to go get my eyes checked out too.
commented Oct 29, 2018 by LunaLight (82,340 points)
6:30 every day
commented Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
Like I said, 6:00 to 7:00. I like to wake up at 7 because I don't really have to get dressed or have to go to school, I just fall down my bunk bed stairs and stare at my computer.
commented Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (82,340 points)
XD
commented Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
LOL
0 votes
answered Nov 1, 2018 by arkzo (400,930 points)
hahaha
commented Nov 1, 2018 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
LOL