LLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOOOOOOOOOOOOOLOLOLOLOLOLLLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLLLOOOLOLOOLLOLOOLOLL

+7 votes
48 views
asked Oct 29, 2018 in Inspirational by knight (930 points)
HAHAHA I FAVORITED MYSEF!!!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 29, 2018 by LunaLight (79,890 points)
HOW DID U GET 2 ACCOUNTS BTW UR ALSO KNIGHT STAR RIGHT?
commented Oct 29, 2018 by knightstar✧ (293,590 points)
Yes! When I registered Knight Star, I also registered knight but never used it.
0 votes
answered Nov 1, 2018 by arkzo (393,300 points)
coooooooooooooooooooooooool
commented Nov 1, 2018 by knightstar✧ (293,590 points)
LOL