KidzTalk

H3ey guys!

+7 votes
68 views
asked Oct 29, 2018 in Today I Learned... by LunaLight (96,220 points)
I heard kidzsearch is working on a platnium badge!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
selected Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
For the people who get in the 100,000 club. I heard.
commented Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (96,220 points)
i made that suggestion to make that badge!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
I know
0 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by arkzo (424,120 points)
They told me it was a diamond badge. Huh.
commented Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (96,220 points)
perhaps both!
+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Very cool!