My Howwible aRT! Blood Rose

+10 votes
130 views
asked Oct 30, 2018 in Pictures and Drawings by toad aka star (298,300 points)

This is Blood Rose, she's a really bad anime attempt at drawing. She's not an OC. I just made her up cuz I was bored and didn't know what to draw.



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 23, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
selected Feb 24, 2019 by toad aka star
 
Best answer
Oh my gosh, this is the ugliest thing alive.
commented Feb 24, 2019 by Queeny (97,350 points)
I must agree with you.
commented Feb 24, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)

Fine, agree with me angry_smileplotting I'll best answer myself. HUQHQI3OKAHRUEWPQKSKDFUOEWQA

+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
I like her!!!!!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Thanks!
+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (83,470 points)
i saw her on kidznet!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Great!