KidzTalk

Your Opinion About My Drawings?

+7 votes
65 views
asked Oct 30, 2018 in Pictures and Drawings by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Please be honest.
commented Oct 30, 2018 by Queeny (123,730 points)
YOUR SO GOOD!!!! I'm not interested in a lot of anime, but yours is one of the best I've seen! That's a LOT coming from me XD


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Your great!
+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (96,220 points)

HONESTLY... I HAVE NEVER SEEN A BETTER ARTIST EVEN IN A MUSIUM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

YOUR AN AMAZING tomatoe!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!111