KidzTalk

ther's only like... 5 people really here now...

+7 votes
55 views
asked Oct 30, 2018 in Today I Learned... by LunaLight (90,090 points)
the only users really here lately are me, gemheart, knight/knight star, arkzo, and queeny. no one else is really here.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (342,800 points)
selected Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
I feel like that too! That's what makes it a small community, and fun because you can know people better and it's not just scattered around. I like it like that. But yeah!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (90,090 points)
hello twin1
commented Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (342,800 points)
Hello Luna!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (90,090 points)
XP
commented Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (342,800 points)
XP? XD?
commented Oct 31, 2018 by LunaLight (90,090 points)
i died of laughing and now i'm haunting your device
commented Oct 31, 2018 by toad aka star (342,800 points)
NNNOOOO!!!
commented Nov 1, 2018 by LunaLight (90,090 points)

+1 vote
answered Oct 31, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (279,090 points)
Ya... the KidzTalk community used to be HUGE! It still is, but I mean of people who actually know each other more or less.
+1 vote
answered Oct 30, 2018 by Queeny (117,350 points)
DON'T WORRY I'LL ALWAYS BE HERE!!!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (90,090 points)
hello twin2
commented Oct 30, 2018 by Queeny (117,350 points)
Hello XD