KidzTalk

Crazy Idea, thought I just had!!!

+11 votes
102 views
asked Oct 30, 2018 in Shower Thoughts by toad aka star (342,610 points)
Think about it...

If I've only been here for 2 weeks and I will have 50,000 in 3 more days (my goal), then in 4 weeks I'll have 100,000.

I'll be so proud.


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by arkzo (422,000 points)
That's absolutely crazy!
commented Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (342,610 points)
I know!
+4 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by Queeny (117,350 points)
????
commented Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (342,610 points)
You wouldn't understand!
+3 votes
answered Oct 30, 2018 by LunaLight (90,090 points)
BADADA
commented Oct 30, 2018 by toad aka star (342,610 points)
Duh duh duh ya!