KidzTalk

Boring, but you can look if ya want

+8 votes
112 views
asked Oct 31, 2018 in KidzNet by no one speaial :P
OMG I JUST GOT A KIDZNET ACCOUNT!!! I AM LUNAMOONLIGHT!!! BTW THIS IS LUNA MIDNIGHT!!!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 31, 2018 by im kanye (374,590 points)
yay
commented Nov 1, 2018 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
HI MOO MOO KNIGHTSTAR!!!
commented Nov 1, 2018 by im kanye (374,590 points)
HI!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 31, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
Cool!
commented Oct 31, 2018 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
also please respond to me on there.