KidzTalk

New 100,000 Club

+10 votes
63 views
asked Nov 1, 2018 in Ask KidzSearch by kidzsearch (121,540 points)
edited Nov 1, 2018 by kidzsearch

If you have a 100,000 Club Gold Badge (recently added), you automatically become a 100,000 Club Member. 100K club members are the only ones that can post content in our new 100,000 Club Section

All KidzTalk members with 100,000 points are eligible to participate.

We also have a 50K, 250K, 500K, and even a 1 Million Point Club!



4 Answers

+5 votes
answered Nov 1, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (278,300 points)
Really cool, thank you KS!
+4 votes
answered Nov 1, 2018 by arkzo (420,480 points)
That's awesome
+4 votes
answered Nov 26, 2018 by toad aka star (328,810 points)
Thanks! I have 100,000 points now, so that's cool!
+2 votes
answered Sep 2, 2019 by Kitten (545,580 points)
Yay! I can post here with a few other people.