KidzTalk

new book i might make(had the idea for a while)

+7 votes
74 views
asked Nov 1, 2018 in Books / General by LunaLight (97,060 points)

so i might be makin a new book. here are the charecters and traits of said charecters:

image

 

Jessica

image

 

 

 
 

 

Alex

image

 

Treasa(did i spell that wrong?)

image

Here is scarlet

image

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 1, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
selected Nov 2, 2018 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
Cool! Those are cute drawings!
commented Nov 1, 2018 by LunaLight (97,060 points)
i will post a pic of all of them soon. i tried to do anime, which was those, and i sucked badly at it obviously.
commented Nov 1, 2018 by LunaLight (97,060 points)

so here is all of them:

Group pic of new story

image

0 votes
answered Nov 1, 2018 by arkzo (424,140 points)
amazing!