cant you just look it up?

+4 votes
19 views
related to an answer for: Who was allowed to go to school in 1793?
asked Nov 1, 2018 in History / Social Sci by anonymous


3 Answers

+1 vote
???
answered Nov 1, 2018 by Queeny (79,350 points)
0 votes
you probably can
answered Nov 1, 2018 by arKZo (264,210 points)
+1 vote
Some people like me can't cuz I have such limited internet access.
answered Nov 2, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (175,180 points)