Where Is Everyone?

+4 votes
27 views
asked Nov 4, 2018 in Other by -GEMHeart- (174,580 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
IKR!! I'm checking every two seconds, and all day NO ONE has posted this weekend!!!!! WHERE ARE Y'ALL????
answered Nov 4, 2018 by Knight Star (189,120 points)
+1 vote
Im here, homework has been keeping me
answered Nov 4, 2018 by luna midnight (35,300 points)
Same
0 votes
I'm here.
answered Nov 4, 2018 by arKZo (263,930 points)
+1 vote
I'm here!! My kidztalk wasn't working for a while.
answered Nov 4, 2018 by Queeny (79,350 points)