KidzTalk

news!!!!!!!!!!!!

+7 votes
115 views
asked Nov 5, 2018 in Personal by superboy (1,470 points)

I will be posting a new story



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2018 by LunaLight (113,180 points)
Yay
+1 vote
answered Nov 5, 2018 by arkzo (424,580 points)
Amazing!
+2 votes
answered Nov 5, 2018 by im kanye (373,560 points)
AWESOME!
commented Nov 5, 2018 by superboy (1,470 points)
tanks knight star
commented Nov 5, 2018 by im kanye (373,560 points)
No problem!!