2018 Funniest Pet Photo Contest Winner Results!

+4 votes
48 views

Congratulations to our KidzSearch Funniest Pet Photo Contest winners! We will be contacting you individually to claim your prizes.

1st Place ($100 Gift Card) by MrsReynolds33062

image

 

2nd Place ($50 Gift Card) by AGS06

image

 

3rd Place ($50 Gift Card) by lypi1234

image

Thanks to everyone who entered the contest. It was difficult choosing our winners with all the great entries.

 

asked Nov 6, 2018 in 2018 Funniest Pet Photo Contest by kidzsearch (71,490 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
Congratulations veryone!
answered Nov 6, 2018 by arKZo (232,590 points)
+1 vote
Congrats everyone! ;D
answered Nov 7, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (159,790 points)
0 votes
I didn't get a email.
answered Jan 23 by lypi123 (3,020 points)

Please contact us using our support form and be sure to include the e-mail address you used to signup for this forum (KidzTalk).