KidzTalk

Let's see if you know me!

+11 votes
140 views
asked Nov 6, 2018 in Personal by dragon knight (366,240 points)
Explain my personality. Answer these questions in which you think I am, based of my personality.

First, write a short paragraph on describing my personality.

2. Cat or dog?

3. What is my spirit animal?

4. What is my style in clothing?

5. Do I suffer anything physically/mentally?

6. How old am I, and do I act my age? What age do I act?

 

Impossible? Please fill out all the questions! I will get back to you as soon as I can! I laos have the most random tags...
commented Aug 10, 2019 by jellyfishlover

ok,so I'm gonna try this even if I haven't known you for so long.

     dog

     ?

    don't care

    depression

   11 but you act 15

I hope I got that right......rolling



2 Answers

+4 votes
answered Nov 7, 2018 by Queeny (122,740 points)
1. Dog, though you act like a cat.

2. I'd rather not mention that.

3. Anything in your closet.

4. Who knows..

5. 11, but you act 5.
commented Nov 7, 2018 by dragon knight (366,240 points)
WRONG QUEENY YOU DISCRACE TO *THINKS* DONUTS!
commented Oct 15, 2019 by anonymous
XDD
+3 votes
answered Nov 7, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,510 points)
I'm not good at writing paragraphs lol.

 

Dog? Can't think why.

Snake? Cuz you're in Slytherin?

Laid-back?

Depression.

You're 11-12 range. And ya I think you do!
commented Nov 7, 2018 by dragon knight (366,240 points)
1. Correct! Don't tell Titi, but cats are my least favorite animal...

2. Snake used to be it, but I started to actually start thinking about it, and I did research about it, and I'm a deer!

3. Ya, I don't care about what I wear LOL

4. Ya!

5. I am 11, but I act more mature, so 14-15 I act.

Hey! You did pretty good!!
commented Nov 7, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,510 points)
LOL! IDK what my spirit animal is, what do you think I am?
commented Nov 7, 2018 by dragon knight (366,240 points)
Hmmm, idk! Maybe a........well, you said you liked rats?
commented Nov 8, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,510 points)
I like pet rats ;)
commented Nov 8, 2018 by dragon knight (366,240 points)
Cool!
commented Oct 28, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (87,000 points)
I'm a deer, too!
commented Jan 25 by WelshTerriersssCS (14,370 points)
Last time I checked, I had a giraffe as my spirit animal!
commented Jan 28 by KITTEN (606,600 points)
Knight we need to have a conversation because cats are awesome!!!!
commented Jan 29 by dragon knight (366,240 points)

no