Let's see if you know me!

+4 votes
39 views
Explain my personality. Answer these questions in which you think I am, based of my personality.

First, write a short paragraph on describing my personality.

2. Cat or dog?

3. What is my spirit animal?

4. What is my style in clothing?

5. Do I suffer anything physically/mentally?

6. How old am I, and do I act my age? What age do I act?

 

Impossible? Please fill out all the questions! I will get back to you as soon as I can! I laos have the most random tags...
asked Nov 6, 2018 in Personal by Knight Star (189,120 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
I'm not good at writing paragraphs lol.

 

Dog? Can't think why.

Snake? Cuz you're in Slytherin?

Laid-back?

Depression.

You're 11-12 range. And ya I think you do!
answered Nov 7, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (175,180 points)
1. Correct! Don't tell Titi, but cats are my least favorite animal...

2. Snake used to be it, but I started to actually start thinking about it, and I did research about it, and I'm a deer!

3. Ya, I don't care about what I wear LOL

4. Ya!

5. I am 11, but I act more mature, so 14-15 I act.

Hey! You did pretty good!!
LOL! IDK what my spirit animal is, what do you think I am?
Hmmm, idk! Maybe a........well, you said you liked rats?
I like pet rats ;)
Cool!
+2 votes
1. Dog, though you act like a cat.

2. I'd rather not mention that.

3. Anything in your closet.

4. Who knows..

5. 11, but you act 5.
answered Nov 7, 2018 by Queeny (79,350 points)
WRONG QUEENY YOU DISCRACE TO *THINKS* DONUTS!