KidzTalk

hay i am taylor swift

+9 votes
169 views
asked Nov 7, 2018 in General Blogs by taylor
commented Nov 8, 2018 by superboy (1,470 points)
WHAT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 5, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
okay...
+2 votes
answered Nov 4, 2019 by pumpkin (672,300 points)
Ok
+5 votes
answered Nov 3, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)

Lol yawning

+4 votes
answered Nov 3, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
I really don't think this is the real TAYLOR SWIFT!
+4 votes
answered Nov 7, 2018 by im kanye (373,560 points)
Hello!