Huh?! *QUEENY DON'T READ THIS*

+9 votes
136 views
The only people who have been posting on here recently is Gem, me and Queeny just answers stuff. Of course, I have been posting more than y'all!

I also ha e choir in 2 hours, or much rather 5:00, but I have to go early.

So,let me tell you!

So, a boy in my choir talked to me! I want to be his friend, but see, I don't have any friends, and never even talked to a boy before (not including my dad, he's a man). I didn't say anything back, so maybe this time we can become friends? My sister would be so jealous LOL. Anyways, I'll have my first friend? And he's... Well...a he. We'll see!

****WARNING**** QUEENY DON'T READ THIS!!
asked Nov 8, 2018 in Personal by knightstar✧ (289,640 points)
Just curious, why can't Queeny read this?
Queeny is my twin and gets jealous when I talk about me wanting friends LOL.


5 Answers

+4 votes
lol and ive been trying to post here but i have had a lot of homework recently, soory
answered Nov 8, 2018 by LunaLight (68,590 points)
Oh!
+3 votes
Awesome! Keep us updated!
answered Nov 8, 2018 by arkzo (366,280 points)

womenhai

+4 votes
Don't worry! I hope you two connect and everything!!!
answered Nov 9, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (248,550 points)
I am still a friendless loser :D
Hey I'm your friend! We can be losers together XD XD XD
XD XD
+4 votes
dangggg! Hope you guys become friends!!
answered Nov 9, 2018 by -Moonlight- (51,890 points)
One day! Hopefully soon FH!
+2 votes
Knight, By saying QUEENY DON'T READ THIS! Queeny will read it if she sees it.

BTW I hope the best.
answered Sep 2 by Kitten (284,610 points)
Hehe...that was a while ago...I decided I didn't want to be his friend, so yeah, I will always be a friendless loser XD
lol