Huh?! *QUEENY DON'T READ THIS*

+3 votes
38 views
The only people who have been posting on here recently is Gem, me and Queeny just answers stuff. Of course, I have been posting more than y'all!

I also ha e choir in 2 hours, or much rather 5:00, but I have to go early.

So,let me tell you!

So, a boy in my choir talked to me! I want to be his friend, but see, I don't have any friends, and never even talked to a boy before (not including my dad, he's a man). I didn't say anything back, so maybe this time we can become friends? My sister would be so jealous LOL. Anyways, I'll have my first friend? And he's... Well...a he. We'll see!

****WARNING**** QUEENY DON'T READ THIS!!
asked Nov 8, 2018 in Personal by Knight Star (114,080 points)
Just curious, why can't Queeny read this?
Queeny is my twin and gets jealous when I talk about me wanting friends LOL.


4 Answers

+1 vote
lol and ive been trying to post here but i have had a lot of homework recently, soory
answered Nov 8, 2018 by luna midnight (29,090 points)
Oh!
0 votes
Awesome! Keep us updated!
answered Nov 8, 2018 by arKZo (200,640 points)

womenhai

0 votes
Don't worry! I hope you two connect and everything!!!
answered Nov 9, 2018 by GemHeart (129,690 points)
I am still a friendless loser :D
Hey I'm your friend! We can be losers together XD XD XD
XD XD
0 votes
dangggg! Hope you guys become friends!!
answered Nov 9, 2018 by FunHeart1010 (17,350 points)
One day! Hopefully soon FH!