KidzTalk

KidzSearch Backgrounds

+6 votes
104 views
asked Nov 13, 2018 in KidzSearch Backgrounds by kidzsearch (134,470 points)
Use this section to post screen background images for KIdzSearch.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 15, 2019 by Ammy K.
I don't really understand........Can you please elaborate?
commented Mar 15, 2019 by kidzsearch (134,470 points)

You can add custom screen backgrounds. It is currently just for desktop computers, but will soon be available on tablets too. If you have one you would like added, just post them here, or a link to it.

commented Mar 15, 2019 by Ammy K.
OKAY!
+2 votes
answered Nov 13, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Oh! Cool!