KidzTalk

girls club!!

+9 votes
102 views
asked Nov 16, 2018 in General Clubs by dandalion78 (420 points)

Hey girls do you want advice or quizzes or learn how to make things! well you came to the right place  



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 16, 2019 by anonymous
Do we just answer here or what
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2019 by AGAM (2,640 points)
Sure
+2 votes
answered Nov 17, 2018 by im kanye (371,520 points)
Hello! Cool!
commented Nov 17, 2018 by dandalion78

yep its cool alrightyay

commented Nov 18, 2018 by im kanye (371,520 points)
(: