how do i contact the vet on here

+3 votes
33 views
just asking you
related to an answer for: Fall (Short Poem)
asked Nov 18, 2018 in Poetry by anonymous


3 Answers

+1 vote
???
answered Nov 18, 2018 by Knight Star (133,230 points)
+2 votes
Ummm...

Not sure why you would want to look here for a vet...
answered Nov 18, 2018 by Queeny (65,360 points)
I used to answer animal questions about health? SO IDK.
I'm sure your not a vet tho XD

Or are you?
I used to want to be one, but not anymore, so IDK.
Still not a trained professional tho XD
0 votes
I would search up nearby vets in your area and find their numbers
answered Nov 26, 2018 by arKZo⠀ (210,440 points)