KidzTalk

are you guys older kids or younger kids?

+12 votes
486 views
asked Nov 19, 2018 in Polls by taco queen

i'd say im an older kid, since my age range is 10-13

for a younger kid age range, i'd say 6-9

what's yours? taco

commented Nov 24, 2018 by anonymous
commented Mar 11, 2019 by AmmyK.

Older. Also, want to see a picture of an angry blue-tongued skink? Too late. You already did.

commented Jun 17, 2019 by im kanye (374,140 points)
Ammy K that confuses me haha
commented Nov 25, 2020 by Panda
older I'm nine
commented May 1 by EloquentRacer92 (13,390 points)
Younger


24 Answers

0 votes
answered May 5 by magicharrypottergal (18,000 points)
I wont say my age but I'm definitely NOT 987653642133620000000273736362218829393773664655555698777777777777777777777
0 votes
answered May 4 by flowermagic (470 points)
i am youger 9
0 votes
answered May 4 by Reader (7,710 points)
Looks like most of you are elder than me except a few!!
commented May 5 by EloquentRacer92 (13,390 points)
I’m almost 9
0 votes
answered May 4 by Reader (7,710 points)
6-9 So, I guess I'm a younger kid and anyway my birthday is just 3 months away. So, I guess I'm half older and half younger
commented May 5 by panda
me to
0 votes
answered Jan 22 by ~Purple~ (32,600 points)
10-13 age range.
0 votes
answered Jan 21 by anonymous
I'm 8 years old. So younger.
commented May 1 by EloquentRacer92 (13,390 points)
Finally
+1 vote
answered Nov 18, 2020 by PERSON THAT IS A WATERMELON
older im 10
commented Nov 20, 2020 by Bugaboo
I’m 9 and a half
commented Jan 21 by anonymous
ANYONE HERE THAT IS 6-9 YEARS OLD???????????????????????????
commented Apr 18 by EloquentRacer92 (13,390 points)
yes meh
commented May 4 by Reader (7,710 points)
I am
+1 vote
answered Nov 16, 2020 by Maya
I'm almost 10.
commented May 4 by Reader (7,710 points)
Same!
+1 vote
answered Aug 10, 2020 by Farmer Girl
Older. (Cuz I'm 10).
+1 vote
answered Nov 10, 2019 by Pumpkin (708,860 points)
Yes, I consider myself older.
commented Nov 11, 2019 by im kanye (374,140 points)
I'm an Attack Helicopter!
commented Nov 11, 2019 by Pumpkin (708,860 points)
What