are you guys older kids or younger kids?

+3 votes
62 views

i'd say im an older kid, since my age range is 10-13

for a younger kid age range, i'd say 6-9

what's yours? taco

asked Nov 19, 2018 in Polls by taco queen


9 Answers

+3 votes
My age range is 11-12.
answered Nov 19, 2018 by CatGirlTiti (3,660 points)
+3 votes
Older kid range would be 11-18. Cuz I'm 14.

Younger would be 8-10.
answered Nov 19, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (142,930 points)
18 is way to old to be on here LOL. Like, isn't that legal age???
IK. But a few people are 16.
LOL yeah! I think it's a good age though. Your still a kid till 18!
+2 votes
11-12
answered Nov 19, 2018 by Knight Star (133,230 points)
+3 votes
older
answered Nov 19, 2018 by Hi
+2 votes
I'm 10-13
answered Nov 19, 2018 by Queeny (65,360 points)
+2 votes
I'd say that I'm in the older range.
answered Nov 19, 2018 by arKZo⠀ (210,440 points)
+3 votes
Im the older kid range, 11.
answered Nov 27, 2018 by Tyler043007 (52,360 points)
+3 votes
im an older kid
answered Nov 27, 2018 by hufflepuffqueen (3,020 points)
+3 votes
I am an older kid because my age range is 11-17.

The younger range is 8-10.
answered Dec 4, 2018 by fungirly24 (1,190 points)