Hello my Frewnds.

+8 votes
40 views
Answer why your my friend and if your my friend. Please be detailed...

I'm bored...
asked Nov 24, 2018 in Shower Thoughts by knightstar✧ (287,340 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
We are friends. You are very friendly, interesting, relatable and much much more.
answered Nov 26, 2018 by arkzo (362,360 points)
selected Nov 27, 2018 by knightstar✧
Thank you haha LOL
+2 votes
we's friends because we both like harry potter.

also you are really nice and smart.
answered Nov 27, 2018 by hufflepuffqueen (4,310 points)
Thanks! AND HARRY POTTER FOR LIFE!! LOL

yuphai

LOL