Hello my Frewnds.

+9 votes
50 views
asked Nov 24, 2018 in Shower Thoughts by toad aka star (298,290 points)
Answer why your my friend and if your my friend. Please be detailed...

I'm bored...


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 26, 2018 by arkzo (401,050 points)
selected Nov 27, 2018 by toad aka star
 
Best answer
We are friends. You are very friendly, interesting, relatable and much much more.
commented Nov 27, 2018 by toad aka star (298,290 points)
Thank you haha LOL
+2 votes
answered Nov 27, 2018 by hufflepuffqueen (4,400 points)
we's friends because we both like harry potter.

also you are really nice and smart.
commented Nov 29, 2018 by toad aka star (298,290 points)
Thanks! AND HARRY POTTER FOR LIFE!! LOL
commented Nov 30, 2018 by hufflepuffqueen (4,400 points)

yuphai

commented Nov 30, 2018 by toad aka star (298,290 points)
LOL