soooooooo cute!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+9 votes
93 views
asked Nov 27, 2018 in Pets / Animals by superboy (1,420 points)



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 27, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
AW! ;D
+1 vote
answered Nov 27, 2018 by hufflepuffqueen (4,400 points)
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
+1 vote
answered Nov 28, 2018 by Queeny (97,350 points)
Awwwwww!! He's soooooo cute!
0 votes
answered Dec 19, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (6,670 points)

I'm like the first one! download