Twenty one pilots

+4 votes
21 views
is anyone else here a fan of twenty one pilots? Cuz i think they're great.
asked Nov 27, 2018 in Other by hufflepuffqueen (3,680 points)


4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
I believe they're great as well
answered Nov 28, 2018 by arKZo (256,110 points)
selected Nov 28, 2018 by hufflepuffqueen
+3 votes
Ya! Same here! I love their music.
answered Nov 28, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (167,850 points)
+2 votes
Ya! I think their awesome!
answered Nov 28, 2018 by Knight Star (183,840 points)
+2 votes
I LOVE Twenty One Pilots, their one of my favorite bands!
answered Nov 28, 2018 by Queeny (79,240 points)