KidzTalk

The Individual Cover

+8 votes
51 views
asked Dec 3, 2018 in Fiction by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)

image*BY ME, NO COPYING OR STEALING OR ETC*



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 3, 2018 by Queeny (123,730 points)
Wow! Awesome artwork!
+2 votes
answered Dec 3, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
I love it!
+1 vote
answered Dec 3, 2018 by AlbiSeli (760 points)
Really good but my character has covered the left eye, not right!
commented Dec 4, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Oh Im sorry! I decided to switch it cuz otherwise it wouldn't have looked so good... I was being distracted when I drew Aito. I'm sorry!