The Individual Cover

+4 votes
11 views

image*BY ME, NO COPYING OR STEALING OR ETC*

asked Dec 3, 2018 in Fiction by -GEMHeart- (142,630 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
Really good but my character has covered the left eye, not right!
answered Dec 3, 2018 by AlbiSeli (620 points)
Oh Im sorry! I decided to switch it cuz otherwise it wouldn't have looked so good... I was being distracted when I drew Aito. I'm sorry!
+2 votes
I love it!
answered Dec 3, 2018 by Knight Star (133,160 points)
+2 votes
Wow! Awesome artwork!
answered Dec 3, 2018 by Queeny (65,360 points)