Vote for Your Fave GH Book Character (Main Character Poll)

+5 votes
17 views
Vote for your favorite GH book main character! I listed some major ones from my favorite and finished stories.

 

-Venessa (When the Morning Dawns Early)

-Memory (If Raindrops Were Rainbows)

-Riley (From Yours, Riley)

-Yumeka

-Asia (Silens I)

-Kiseki (The Individual)
asked Dec 3, 2018 in Fiction by -GEMHeart- (156,890 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
Kiseki!
answered Dec 3, 2018 by AlbiSeli (640 points)
Thank you! ;)
+1 vote
like Asia and Riley, Kiseki too!!
answered Dec 3, 2018 by Knight Star (161,340 points)
Thank you! ;)
0 votes
Riley's my favorite!
answered Dec 3, 2018 by Queeny (71,960 points)
Thanks! I think my most popular character ever is Riley cuz so many people have told me they like her best.