What is your age group?

+5 votes
28 views

Which group are you in?

little kid: 5-6-year-olds

big kid ("I'm a big kid now!", JK): 8-9-year-olds

tween (not a kid but not a teen, in between): 10-12-year-olds

teen: 13-17-year-olds 

asked Dec 4, 2018 in Polls by fungirly24 (1,270 points)
Teen now :) i just turned 13


6 Answers

+2 votes
Teen!
answered Dec 5, 2018 by AlbiSeli (640 points)
+1 vote
Tween! Which is your age group? And, I think 10 year old are still big kids. Tweens are more of 11-12.
answered Dec 5, 2018 by Knight Star (161,340 points)
+2 votes
I'm a Tween!Which group are you in?
answered Dec 6, 2018 by CatGirlTiti (5,780 points)
+1 vote
Teen! Been a teen for a year or two. I'm almost 15 (6 months to go XD)
answered Dec 6, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (156,890 points)
0 votes

Tweenboogie

answered Dec 6, 2018 by BusBoi544 (300 points)
0 votes
Tween!
answered Dec 6, 2018 by Queeny (71,960 points)