KidzTalk

What is your age group?

+10 votes
199 views
asked Dec 4, 2018 in Polls by fungirly24 (1,690 points)

Which group are you in?

little kid: 5-6-year-olds

big kid ("I'm a big kid now!", JK): 8-9-year-olds

tween (not a kid but not a teen, in between): 10-12-year-olds

teen: 13-17-year-olds 

commented Dec 5, 2018 by 3mely (2,250 points)
Teen now :) i just turned 13


11 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 30, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,210 points)
I'm a tween!
+1 vote
answered Dec 27, 2019 by Crystal_Dolphin (6,000 points)
I’m a teen barely though I turned 13 in September
0 votes
answered Dec 24, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)
Not sying, but I will answer any way
+1 vote
answered Dec 23, 2019 by LunaLight (131,270 points)
Tween, but mentally, emotionally, physically, and intellectually a teen.
commented Dec 24, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)
lol
+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)
Tween! I'm 11.
+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2019 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,210 points)
Tween here!
+1 vote
answered Dec 6, 2018 by Queeny (130,070 points)
Tween!
+1 vote
answered Dec 6, 2018 by BusBoi544 (410 points)

Tweenboogie

+2 votes
answered Dec 6, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (291,440 points)
Teen! Been a teen for a year or two. I'm almost 15 (6 months to go XD)
commented Jan 29, 2020 by im kanye (374,140 points)

5 months till ya sixteen T_TImma cry,,

+2 votes
answered Dec 5, 2018 by im kanye (374,140 points)
Tween! Which is your age group? And, I think 10 year old are still big kids. Tweens are more of 11-12.