Which dog is cuter?

+10 votes
134 views
asked Dec 5, 2018 in Pets / Animals by fungirly24 (1,600 points)

Put as your answer the # of the cutest dog picture.

1)

Image result for cute dogs

 

 

2)

Image result for cute dogs

commented Dec 24, 2018 by HorseGirl221 (280 points)

Aww! These dogs are adorable! I like both!

commented Aug 5, 2019 by Dancer23
Don't ask impossible questions!!!


13 Answers

+6 votes
answered Dec 6, 2018 by Queeny (95,420 points)
I think both are adorable! But I'll chose #1 because it looks most like my dog.
+5 votes
answered Dec 6, 2018 by BusBoi544 (430 points)

ONE! Cause it soo cute! hai

+4 votes
answered Dec 8, 2018 by knightstar✧ (293,590 points)
1 because she or he is really fluffy and reminds me of my dog!
+4 votes
answered Dec 22, 2018 by piggy

Definitely 1grinning

+3 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by C.Clay (8,360 points)

DO NOT ask impossible questions

commented Aug 3, 2019 by NATHAN (62,080 points)
Xd
+2 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by NATHAN (62,080 points)
1
+1 vote
answered Aug 3, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (162,540 points)
I would have to choose today 2 because beagles are so cute!
+2 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by LunaLight (79,830 points)
2.
commented Aug 3, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (162,540 points)
Yes! Someone agrees with me!
commented Sep 12, 2019 by Kitten (339,860 points)
agreed
+4 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Autumn (56,120 points)
I think both are cute.
+1 vote
answered Sep 12, 2019 by -Moonlight- (55,150 points)
#2
commented Sep 12, 2019 by Kitten (339,860 points)
agreed!
0 votes
answered Dec 22, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (6,120 points)
#1.
0 votes
answered Dec 29, 2019 by star

THAT'S IMPOSSIBLE TO ANSWER 

0 votes
answered Dec 30, 2019 by Jabber (15,440 points)

2!!!!!