Which dog is cuter?

+4 votes
39 views

Put as your answer the # of the cutest dog picture.

1)

Image result for cute dogs

 

 

2)

Image result for cute dogs

asked Dec 5, 2018 in Pets / Animals by fungirly24 (1,270 points)

Aww! These dogs are adorable! I like both!



4 Answers

+3 votes
I think both are adorable! But I'll chose #1 because it looks most like my dog.
answered Dec 6, 2018 by Queeny (71,960 points)
+2 votes

ONE! Cause it soo cute! hai

answered Dec 6, 2018 by BusBoi544 (300 points)
+1 vote
1 because she or he is really fluffy and reminds me of my dog!
answered Dec 8, 2018 by Knight Star (161,340 points)
+1 vote

Definitely 1grinning

answered Dec 22, 2018 by piggy