KidzTalk

Whould you rather...

+7 votes
256 views
asked Dec 6, 2018 in Polls by BusBoi544 (410 points)
edited Dec 7, 2018 by BusBoi544

a: kiss a pighai

b: kiss a pugboogie

Please vote (Or use the emoji right next to vote)

 

commented Feb 12, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
A                    PUG


10 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 5 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
PIG!!! Ha, Ha!!! Lol!!
+1 vote
answered Jan 4 by Jabber (26,590 points)
I would only kiss my dog!

But I guess I'll kiss a pug.
0 votes
answered Jan 3 by KITTEN (618,220 points)

boogiePug I Guess

+2 votes
answered Nov 30, 2019 by WelshTerriersssCS (14,270 points)

boogie

+2 votes
answered Feb 12, 2019 by nice
pug
+2 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by anonymous
A pug or pig. I love puppies, but I also love little pigglets.
+4 votes
answered Dec 8, 2018 by hufflepuffqueen (4,410 points)

haiboogie

+4 votes
answered Dec 8, 2018 by arkzo (424,120 points)
Pugs
+4 votes
answered Dec 7, 2018 by Queeny (123,730 points)
KISS A PUG. I would kiss a pug even if I wasn't playing would you rather. I love pugs.
+4 votes
answered Dec 7, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Kiss a pug!