Which animal do you like better

+5 votes
57 views

which animal do you like better.

Cat

Dog

Fish

Bird

Please answer my question!!!

asked Dec 7, 2018 in Pets / Animals by Catman365


12 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
I don't want to insult anyone but I like cats. And I have a pet cat. Her name is Chloe.
answered Dec 15, 2018 by CatloverMeuller
+3 votes
bird
answered Dec 8, 2018 by arKZo (200,640 points)
+3 votes
cats
answered Dec 9, 2018 by Emelyisaway (550 points)
+2 votes
Dog!
answered Dec 9, 2018 by Knight Star (114,080 points)
+3 votes
I HAVE TO SAY BIRDS because I have to pet budgies!
answered Dec 10, 2018 by guso_4321 (210 points)
+2 votes
I'll say dogs because I have a pet dog :)
answered Dec 11, 2018 by Queeny (56,400 points)
+2 votes
a bird, i like pheonixs, whether they are real or not!
answered Dec 20, 2018 by luna midnight 2 lazy 2 sign in
Me too haha!
+2 votes
Cats.I love cats!
answered Dec 21, 2018 by CatGirlTiti (3,600 points)
TOTALLY!!!
+1 vote
CAT!!!!
Duh!
I love cats so much!
You should read warriors cats!!!:)
answered Dec 26, 2018 by anonymous
+1 vote
Definitely dogs
answered Jan 7 by #pupsrulemylife
+1 vote
Personally, my user name is Kitten, so I obviously prefer cat's, but I love all animals. I also have a fish. I love pugs and humming birds, too.
answered Jan 7 by Kitten (310 points)
+1 vote

I really like dogs but I have two cats so I want to say cats. I can't decide!

answered Jan 11 by Coolgirl