Cat love

+9 votes
31 views
Who loves cats???
asked Dec 13, 2018 in Other Reviews by Cat lover


2 Answers

+2 votes
Um, their okay, but dogs are PAWESOME! I want to start drawing dogs and cats, because I would like to draw more of a variety of stuff (not only humans), and I also love them! It'll be interesting! Even though I'm currently bad at drawing animals, I will practice! I'll start drawing an easier style of dogs and cats, anime. Well, technically cartoon is easier, but I prefer the anime style better (even though my style is semi realism) for drawing animals.
answered Dec 13, 2018 by Knight Star (263,720 points)

same  i love dogs  

You are now my enemy XD
DOGS ARE AWESOMMMMEEEEEEE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Yeah, but cats are pawsome.
DOGS ARE PAWESOMEEEE!!
0 votes
Oh yeah!
answered Sep 22 by Kitten (186,340 points)