KidzTalk

Cat love

+10 votes
72 views
asked Dec 13, 2018 in Other Reviews by Cat lover
Who loves cats???


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 27 by Awesome Space Kitten (3,640 points)

I do!I do!!!Cats are the most PAWSOME animals in the UNIVERSE!!!teeth_smilein_love

0 votes
answered Sep 22, 2019 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
Oh yeah!
+2 votes
answered Dec 13, 2018 by im kanye (372,140 points)
Um, their okay, but dogs are PAWESOME! I want to start drawing dogs and cats, because I would like to draw more of a variety of stuff (not only humans), and I also love them! It'll be interesting! Even though I'm currently bad at drawing animals, I will practice! I'll start drawing an easier style of dogs and cats, anime. Well, technically cartoon is easier, but I prefer the anime style better (even though my style is semi realism) for drawing animals.
commented Dec 15, 2018 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)

same  i love dogs  

commented Sep 22, 2019 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
You are now my enemy XD
commented Sep 23, 2019 by im kanye (372,140 points)
DOGS ARE AWESOMMMMEEEEEEE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
commented Sep 23, 2019 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
Yeah, but cats are pawsome.
commented Sep 23, 2019 by im kanye (372,140 points)
DOGS ARE PAWESOMEEEE!!