Who's your fave actor?

+4 votes
45 views
asked Dec 20, 2018 in General Blogs by KC4life


8 Answers

+2 votes

Emma Watson is mine cos she was in harry potter and I heart harry potterjawdrop(don't know what this is but I liked it so I put it therejawdrop)

answered Jan 13 by Harry potter#lover
+2 votes

my is zendayarockteeth_smile

answered Jan 14 by nykeria

I ❤️ Zendaya

+2 votes
aqua man and yes i am a girl
answered Jan 14 by payton
+1 vote
Mine is Gerran Howell!
answered Feb 6 by Knight Star (189,120 points)
+2 votes
Emma watson,too.I love all of the movies she was in!
answered Feb 7 by anonymous
+1 vote
My favorite's Johnny Depp.
answered Feb 8 by Queeny (79,350 points)
+1 vote

Marliyn Monroe!!!!in_love

answered Mar 25 by SewingHedgies101 (2,050 points)
0 votes
Emma Watson and Josh Hutcherson !!!!! I love allll of the movies that their in
answered Mar 30 by DGK hearts
I don't have a favorite but I like a lot of actors